le 162 squadre in Serie D 2017-2018…… Regione x Regione

Regione x Regione

Abruzzo 6: Avezzano,  San Nicolò VASTESE, L’AQUILA – PINETO –Nerostellati
Basilicata 5:  Francavilla , Potenza – AZ PICERNO – Real Metapontino, Melfi
Calabria 5Rende, Vibonese, Palmese  –Isola Capo Rizzuto, Vibonese
Campania 13:  Aversa Normanna,  Cavese, Gragnano, Frattese, Pomigliano,
GLADIATOR 1924, Sarnese, Turris, Gelbison HERCULANEUM – NOCERINA,

Portici , Ebolitana
Emilia Romagna 11:  Correggese, Imolese, Lentigione, Romagna Centro,
Sammaurese, Mezzolara , CASTELVETRO  – FIORENZUOLA – Rimini ,
Vigor Carpaneto, Forli

Friuli Venezia Giulia 3  : Tamai , Triestina  Cjarlins Muzane
Lazio 12: Albalonga,  Ostiamare, Rieti , Virtus Flaminia – Trastevere,
MONTEROSI –ANZIO, Cassino , S.F.F. Atletico, Aprilia, Racing Roma, Lupa Roma
Liguria 8: Argentina,  Lavagnese, Ligorna, Setri Levante,  FINALE –
UNIONE SANREMO – SAVONA, Albissola
Lombardia 25 :   Bustese , Caronnese, Ciliverghe, Ciserano, Folgore Caratese,
Grumellese, Inveruno, Lecco, Pergolettese, Pontisola,  Pro Sesto, OltrepoVoghera,
Seregno, Varesina, Virtus Bergamo, VARESE – SCANSOROSCIATE –
DARFO BOARIO -PRO PATRIA  – CARAVAGGIO, CremaArconatese,
Rezzato , Pavia, Lumezzane

Marche 8 :   Castelfidardo,Jesina, Matelica, Monticelli , Vis Pesaro,
Sangiustese, Fabriano Cerreto, Ancona
Molise 3: Citta’ di Campobasso,  Olympia Agnonese, Macchia
Piemonte 7:   Bra, Borgosesia, Chieri, Gozzano,  – CASALE,
Castellazzo Bormida, Borgaro

Puglia 8 :  Manfredonia, Nardò,  San Severo, GRAVINA – MADRE PIETRA DUANA,
Audace Cerignola ,Team Altamura, Taranto

Sardegna 6:   Nuorese,   Lanusei, LATTE DOLCE –SAN TEODOROTortolì, Budoni
Sicilia 7:   GELA – IGEA VIRTUS – SANCATALDESE, PacecoTroinaPalazzolo,
Folgore Selinunte

Toscana 15  Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano,   Montecatini,  Colligiana, Pianese,
Ponsacco,  Viareggio, MasseseREAL FORTE QUERCETA – RIGNANESE –
SCANDICCI, SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE, VIVIALTOTEVERE, Seravezza ,
Montevarchi,
 Tuttocuoio 

Trentino Alto Adige 2 : Dro,    Trento 
Umbria 2:  TRESTINA , Villabiagio
Veneto 16 : Abano,Altovicentino, ArzignanoChiampo, Ital Lenti Belluno ,
calvi Noale,Campodarsego, Delta Calcio Rovigo, Este,  Legnago Salus ,
Union Ripa La Fenadora,  Virtus Vecomp Verona, Montebelluna, ADRIESE –
Ambrosiana , Liventina , Clodiense

SAN MARINO 1 : San Marino